X

现场直播

  • 27-05-2024
    05:00PM ~ 08:59PM
  • Hailey Baptiste
    vs
    Kayla Day
  • 开始播放
  • 27-05-2024
    05:05PM ~ 09:04PM
  • Alexander Shevchenko
    vs
    Aslan Karatsev
  • 开始播放
  • 27-05-2024
    05:10PM ~ 08:49PM
  • Max Purcell
    vs
    Henri Squire
  • 开始播放
  • 27-05-2024
    05:10PM ~ 08:54PM
  • Yoshihito Nishioka
    vs
    Felix Auger-Aliassime
  • 开始播放
  • 27-05-2024
    05:10PM ~ 08:54PM
  • Emil Ruusuvuori
    vs
    Soonwoo Kwon
  • 开始播放
  • 27-05-2024
    05:10PM ~ 08:54PM
  • Ben Shelton
    vs
    Hugo Gaston
  • 开始播放
  • 27-05-2024
    06:00PM ~ 08:59PM
  • Antic Esports
    vs
    Dire Wolves
  • 开始播放
  • 27-05-2024
    06:00PM ~ 08:59PM
  • Virtus.Pro
    vs
    Nigma Galaxy
  • 开始播放
  • 27-05-2024
    06:30PM ~ 11:29PM
  • Alex Clenshaw
    vs
    Chae Ross
  • 开始播放
  • 27-05-2024
    06:50PM ~ 08:49PM
  • Vilius Gaubas
    vs
    Remy Bertola
  • 开始播放
  • 27-05-2024
    06:55PM ~ 09:54PM
  • VP.Prodigy
    vs
    Astralis Talent
  • 开始播放
  • 27-05-2024
    06:55PM ~ 08:44PM
  • Mykola Treshchetka
    vs
    Mikhail Vivatenko
  • 开始播放
  • 27-05-2024
    07:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • Hsinchu Lioneers
    vs
    Taoyuan Pilots
  • 开始播放
  • 27-05-2024
    07:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • Taiwan Mustangs
    vs
    Pola Pilipinas RPG
  • 开始播放
  • 27-05-2024
    07:27PM ~ 10:26PM
  • FUT Esports
    vs
    Leviatan
  • 开始播放
  • 27-05-2024
    07:30PM ~ 09:29PM
  • Marton Fucsovics
    vs
    Stefanos Tsitsipas
  • 开始播放
  • 27-05-2024
    07:35PM ~ 09:34PM
  • Alibek Kachmazov
    vs
    Alessandro Giannessi
  • 开始播放
  • 27-05-2024
    07:50PM ~ 09:49PM
  • Iga Swiatek (POL)
    vs
    Leolia Jeanjean (FRA)
  • 开始播放
  • 27-05-2024
    07:55PM ~ 10:54PM
  • Endpoint
    vs
    Rhyno Esports
  • 开始播放
  • 27-05-2024
    08:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Paranaque Patriots
    vs
    Pampanga Lanterns
  • 开始播放
  • 27-05-2024
    08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • Ural Stars (W)
    vs
    Ural Mountains (W)
  • 开始播放
  • 27-05-2024
    08:10PM ~ 11:09PM
  • Gustavo Heide
    vs
    Sebastian Baez
  • 开始播放
  • 27-05-2024
    08:20PM ~ 09:04PM
  • Elena Pentuk
    vs
    Anastasiia Moskaliuk
  • 开始播放
  • 27-05-2024
    08:21PM ~ 09:05PM
  • Donking Yotharakmuaythai
    vs
    Denthungthong Singmawin
  • 开始播放
  • 27-05-2024
    08:25PM ~ 09:09PM
  • Martin Olejnik
    vs
    Daniel Bak
  • 开始播放
  • 27-05-2024
    08:25PM ~ 10:24PM
  • Jozef Kovalik
    vs
    Marcos Giron
  • 开始播放
  • 27-05-2024
    08:25PM ~ 10:24PM
  • Matteo Arnaldi
    vs
    Arthur Fils
  • 开始播放
  • 27-05-2024
    08:30PM ~ 10:29PM
  • Kastamonuspor
    vs
    76 Igdir Belediyespor
  • 开始播放
  • 27-05-2024
    08:35PM ~ 09:04PM
  • Kirill Yurchenko
    vs
    Vasily Verbyaniy
  • 开始播放
  • 27-05-2024
    08:35PM ~ 11:34PM
  • Karen Khachanov
    vs
    Sumit Nagal
  • 开始播放
  • 27-05-2024
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Pyramids FC
    vs
    El Gounah
  • 27-05-2024
    10:15PM ~ 12:14AM
  • Shabab Al Ahli U21
    vs
    Al Wasl U21
  • 27-05-2024
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Poland U17
    vs
    Slovakia U17
  • 28-05-2024
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
    vs
    Zamalek
  • 28-05-2024
    12:30AM ~ 03:29AM
  • BC Zenit Saint Petersburg
    vs
    Lokomotiv Kuban
  • 28-05-2024
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • FC Dnepr Mogilev
    vs
    FC Gomel
  • 28-05-2024
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Botev Plovdiv
    vs
    Arda Kardzhali
  • 28-05-2024
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Slavia Sofia
    vs
    CSKA 1948 Sofia
  • 28-05-2024
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
    vs
    Dinamo Bucharest
  • 28-05-2024
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Al Wehda [KSA]
    vs
    Al Hilal Riyadh
  • 28-05-2024
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Al-Ahli [KSA]
    vs
    Al Feiha
  • 28-05-2024
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Al-Nassr [KSA]
    vs
    Al-Ittihad Jeddah
  • 28-05-2024
    02:30AM ~ 04:29AM
  • Fortuna Dusseldorf
    vs
    Bochum