X

现场直播

  • 26-05-2024
    09:00AM ~ 11:59AM
  • Las Vegas Aces (w)
    vs
    Indiana Fever (w)
  • 开始播放
  • 26-05-2024
    09:35AM ~ 12:04PM
  • Colorado Rapids
    vs
    Minnesota United FC
  • 开始播放
  • 26-05-2024
    10:00AM ~ 12:59PM
  • Phoenix Mercury
    vs
    Dallas Wings
  • 开始播放
  • 26-05-2024
    10:00AM ~ 12:59PM
  • Sandringham Sabres [W]
    vs
    Bendigo Braves [W]
  • 开始播放
  • 26-05-2024
    10:00AM ~ 11:59AM
  • Sacramento Republic FC
    vs
    Birmingham Legion FC
  • 开始播放
  • 26-05-2024
    10:00AM ~ 11:59AM
  • Orange County SC
    vs
    Loudoun United FC
  • 开始播放
  • 26-05-2024
    10:00AM ~ 11:59AM
  • Napier City Rovers
    vs
    Western Suburbs
  • 开始播放
  • 26-05-2024
    10:00AM ~ 11:59AM
  • Marquense
    vs
    Juventud Copalera
  • 开始播放
  • 26-05-2024
    10:00AM ~ 11:59AM
  • Magnum Ural (W)
    vs
    VC Dream (W)
  • 开始播放
  • 26-05-2024
    10:00AM ~ 11:59AM
  • Vietnam [W]
    vs
    Indonesia [W]
  • 开始播放
  • 26-05-2024
    10:00AM ~ 11:59AM
  • Drama Queen (W)
    vs
    Served Hot (W)
  • 开始播放
  • 26-05-2024
    10:30AM ~ 01:29PM
  • Panteras de Aguascalientes (W)
    vs
    Halcones de Xalapa (W)
  • 开始播放
  • 26-05-2024
    10:30AM ~ 01:29PM
  • Eltham Wildcats [W]
    vs
    Hobart Chargers [W]
  • 开始播放
  • 26-05-2024
    10:30AM ~ 01:29PM
  • Waverley Falcons [W]
    vs
    Launceston Tornadoes [W]
  • 开始播放
  • 26-05-2024
    10:30AM ~ 12:29PM
  • Charlestown Azzurri [R]
    vs
    Adamstown Rosebud [R]
  • 开始播放
  • 26-05-2024
    10:30AM ~ 12:29PM
  • Canberra Croatia FC U23
    vs
    Yoogali SC U23
  • 开始播放
  • 26-05-2024
    10:35AM ~ 12:34PM
  • Portland Timbers
    vs
    Sporting KC
  • 开始播放
  • 26-05-2024
    10:35AM ~ 12:34PM
  • San Jose Earthquakes
    vs
    Austin FC
  • 开始播放
  • 26-05-2024
    10:35AM ~ 12:34PM
  • Vancouver Whitecaps FC
    vs
    Inter Miami CF
  • 开始播放
  • 26-05-2024
    10:35AM ~ 12:34PM
  • LA Galaxy
    vs
    Houston Dynamo FC
  • 开始播放
  • 26-05-2024
    10:40AM ~ 12:39PM
  • Utah Royals [W]
    vs
    Kansas City Current [W]
  • 开始播放
  • 26-05-2024
    10:45AM ~ 12:44PM
  • Tuggeranong United U23
    vs
    Gungahlin United U23
  • 开始播放
  • 26-05-2024
    11:00AM ~ 01:59PM
  • Sydney Comets
    vs
    Canberra Gunners
  • 开始播放
  • 26-05-2024
    11:00AM ~ 01:59PM
  • Manawatu Jets
    vs
    Whai Tauranga
  • 开始播放
  • 26-05-2024
    11:00AM ~ 01:59PM
  • Norwood Flames (W)
    vs
    Central Districts Lions (W)
  • 开始播放
  • 26-05-2024
    11:00AM ~ 01:59PM
  • Newcastle Falcons [W]
    vs
    Norths Bears [W]
  • 开始播放
  • 26-05-2024
    11:00AM ~ 12:59PM
  • Los Cabos United
    vs
    Tampico Madero
  • 开始播放
  • 26-05-2024
    11:00AM ~ 12:59PM
  • South Melbourne (W)
    vs
    FV Emerging (W)
  • 开始播放
  • 26-05-2024
    11:00AM ~ 12:59PM
  • Nittaidai FC [W]
    vs
    AS Harima Albion [W]
  • 开始播放
  • 26-05-2024
    11:00AM ~ 12:59PM
  • Nippon Sport Science University Yokohama (W)
    vs
    AS Harima Albion (W)
  • 开始播放
  • 26-05-2024
    11:00AM ~ 01:59PM
  • Melbourne Ice
    vs
    Adelaide Adrenaline
  • 开始播放
  • 26-05-2024
    11:00AM ~ 12:59PM
  • Ural Elevation
    vs
    Ural Wings
  • 开始播放
  • 26-05-2024
    11:05AM ~ 11:44AM
  • Valerii Melnik
    vs
    Roman Cherevko
  • 开始播放
  • 26-05-2024
    11:35AM ~ 12:04PM
  • Yevhen Pysmennyi
    vs
    Yevhen Masko
  • 开始播放
  • 26-05-2024
    01:00PM ~ 02:59PM
  • Vissel Kobe
    vs
    Tokyo Verdy
  • 26-05-2024
    01:00PM ~ 02:59PM
  • Blaublitz Akita
    vs
    Thespa Kusatsu
  • 26-05-2024
    01:00PM ~ 02:59PM
  • Iwaki FC
    vs
    Tokushima Vortis
  • 26-05-2024
    01:00PM ~ 02:59PM
  • Oita Trinita
    vs
    Renofa Yamaguchi
  • 26-05-2024
    01:00PM ~ 02:59PM
  • Roasso Kumamoto
    vs
    Montedio Yamagata
  • 26-05-2024
    01:00PM ~ 02:59PM
  • Shimizu
    vs
    Mito Hollyhock
  • 26-05-2024
    01:00PM ~ 02:59PM
  • Vegalta Sendai
    vs
    Fagiano Okayama
  • 26-05-2024
    01:15PM ~ 01:44PM
  • Sueachan Sor.Issarachot
    vs
    Kompetch Jatik-Ubon
  • 26-05-2024
    01:45PM ~ 02:14PM
  • Thongphanchang Sor.Issarachot
    vs
    Anusornlek Sitthanay-K
  • 26-05-2024
    02:00PM ~ 04:59PM
  • Taoyuan Leopards
    vs
    Taipei Taishin Mars
  • 26-05-2024
    02:00PM ~ 03:59PM
  • Cerezo Osaka
    vs
    Sanfrecce Hiroshima
  • 26-05-2024
    02:00PM ~ 03:59PM
  • FC Tokyo
    vs
    Gamba Osaka
  • 26-05-2024
    02:00PM ~ 03:59PM
  • Nagoya
    vs
    Kyoto Sanga FC
  • 26-05-2024
    02:15PM ~ 02:44PM
  • Kaipa Phor.Wisetgyms
    vs
    Chai Sor.Sor.Toipadriew
  • 26-05-2024
    02:30PM ~ 05:29PM
  • Franklin Bulls
    vs
    Nelson Giants
  • 26-05-2024
    02:45PM ~ 03:14PM
  • Lekkhuenroop Kiatpraison
    vs
    Robocop Sor.Suwannaran
  • 26-05-2024
    03:00PM ~ 04:59PM
  • Urawa Red Diamonds
    vs
    Machida Zelvia
  • 26-05-2024
    03:30PM ~ 03:59PM
  • Nuengthoranee Kuaybangkholaem
    vs
    Fahmongkol Sor.Chokmeechai
  • 26-05-2024
    03:30PM ~ 05:29PM
  • Taichung Futuro
    vs
    Taipei Vikings
  • 26-05-2024
    03:30PM ~ 05:29PM
  • Taipei Shihu
    vs
    Tainan City
  • 26-05-2024
    03:30PM ~ 05:29PM
  • Daegu FC
    vs
    Gangwon FC
  • 26-05-2024
    03:30PM ~ 05:29PM
  • Chungbuk Cheongju FC
    vs
    Gyeongnam
  • 26-05-2024
    03:30PM ~ 05:29PM
  • FC Anyang
    vs
    Jeonnam Dragons
  • 26-05-2024
    04:00PM ~ 04:29PM
  • Nithikorn Numduemmee77
    vs
    Phloeng Phabrakcompact
  • 26-05-2024
    04:30PM ~ 04:59PM
  • Venom Luckybunthoeng
    vs
    Phayaksurin Aor.OudUdon
  • 26-05-2024
    05:00PM ~ 05:29PM
  • Maichangkum Sor.Yingcharoenkanchang
    vs
    Singdam Kafaefocus
  • 26-05-2024
    06:00PM ~ 07:59PM
  • Shenzhen Xinpengcheng
    vs
    Shanghai Shenhua
  • 26-05-2024
    06:00PM ~ 07:59PM
  • ZNK Hajduk Split [W]
    vs
    Split [W]
  • 26-05-2024
    06:00PM ~ 07:59PM
  • Jeju United
    vs
    Suwon FC
  • 26-05-2024
    06:00PM ~ 07:59PM
  • Seongnam FC
    vs
    Cheonan City FC
  • 26-05-2024
    06:00PM ~ 07:59PM
  • Tanjong Pagar Utd
    vs
    Hougang United
  • 26-05-2024
    06:00PM ~ 07:59PM
  • Song Lam Nghe An
    vs
    Binh Duong
  • 26-05-2024
    06:30PM ~ 08:29PM
  • Hang Yuen
    vs
    AC Taipei
  • 26-05-2024
    06:30PM ~ 08:29PM
  • Ming Chuan University
    vs
    Taiwan Power Company
  • 26-05-2024
    07:00PM ~ 07:29PM
  • Kongsanan Sor.Thianpo
    vs
    Ek-phayak Sor.Phlapphlanarai
  • 26-05-2024
    07:00PM ~ 08:59PM
  • Beijing Guoan
    vs
    Nantong Zhiyun
  • 26-05-2024
    07:00PM ~ 08:59PM
  • Qingdao Hainiu
    vs
    Tianjin Jinmen Tiger
  • 26-05-2024
    07:00PM ~ 08:59PM
  • Ross County
    vs
    Raith Rovers
  • 26-05-2024
    07:00PM ~ 08:59PM
  • Sanna Khanh Hoa
    vs
    Binh Dinh
  • 26-05-2024
    07:00PM ~ 08:59PM
  • Thanh Hoa
    vs
    Nam Dinh
  • 26-05-2024
    07:30PM ~ 07:59PM
  • Stefan Sor.Thor.Yieowbangsaen
    vs
    Pornphithak Sor.Poommiputh
  • 26-05-2024
    07:30PM ~ 09:29PM
  • Kortrijk
    vs
    Lommel SK
  • 26-05-2024
    08:00PM ~ 08:29PM
  • Mahamongkol Moveonchiangmai
    vs
    Phetphalangchai Phor.Hormklin
  • 26-05-2024
    08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • Shanghai Port
    vs
    Cangzhou Mighty Lions
  • 26-05-2024
    08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • Getafe CF
    vs
    RCD Mallorca
  • 26-05-2024
    08:15PM ~ 10:14PM
  • Negeri Sembilan
    vs
    Selangor
  • 26-05-2024
    08:15PM ~ 10:14PM
  • Cong An Ha Noi FC
    vs
    Viettel FC
  • 26-05-2024
    08:15PM ~ 10:14PM
  • Hai Phong
    vs
    Hong Linh Ha Tinh
  • 26-05-2024
    08:30PM ~ 08:59PM
  • Sittichai Sor.Dechaphan
    vs
    Panpetch Sor.Jor.Lekmuangnont
  • 26-05-2024
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Turan Tovuz
    vs
    FC Kapaz
  • 26-05-2024
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • HNK Rijeka
    vs
    Slaven Koprivnica
  • 26-05-2024
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • National Bank
    vs
    El Ismaily
  • 26-05-2024
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Arka Gdynia
    vs
    GKS Katowice
  • 26-05-2024
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • GKS Tychy
    vs
    Gornik Leczna
  • 26-05-2024
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Motor Lublin
    vs
    Podbeskidzie
  • 26-05-2024
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Stal Rzeszow
    vs
    Polonia Warszawa
  • 26-05-2024
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Wisla Krakow
    vs
    Termalica BB Nieciecza
  • 26-05-2024
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Wisla Plock
    vs
    CWKS Resovia Rzeszow
  • 26-05-2024
    09:30PM ~ 12:29AM
  • Unics Kazan
    vs
    CSKA Moscow
  • 26-05-2024
    09:30PM ~ 11:29PM
  • Katowice [W]
    vs
    Slask Wroclaw [W]
  • 26-05-2024
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Leeds
    vs
    Southampton
  • 26-05-2024
    10:15PM ~ 12:14AM
  • Celta Vigo
    vs
    Valencia CF
  • 26-05-2024
    10:15PM ~ 12:14AM
  • Las Palmas
    vs
    Deportivo Alaves
  • 26-05-2024
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Levski Sofia
    vs
    Ludogorets Razgrad
  • 26-05-2024
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Brondby
    vs
    AGF Aarhus
  • 26-05-2024
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • FC Copenhagen
    vs
    FC Nordsjaelland
  • 26-05-2024
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • FC Midtjylland
    vs
    Silkeborg IF
  • 26-05-2024
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Ajka
    vs
    Gyori ETO
  • 26-05-2024
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Rosenborg
    vs
    Kristiansund BK
  • 26-05-2024
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Pendikspor
    vs
    Gaziantep FK
  • 26-05-2024
    11:30PM ~ 01:29AM
  • Araz-Naxcivan
    vs
    FK Qarabag
  • 26-05-2024
    11:30PM ~ 01:29AM
  • NK Dinamo Zagreb
    vs
    NK Rudes
  • 26-05-2024
    11:30PM ~ 01:29AM
  • Club Atletico Cerro
    vs
    River Plate [URU]
  • 26-05-2024
    11:40PM ~ 01:39AM
  • Al Wasl
    vs
    Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
  • 27-05-2024
    12:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Usti nad Labem
    vs
    ERA Nymburk
  • 27-05-2024
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Future FC
    vs
    Al Masry SC
  • 27-05-2024
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Atalanta
    vs
    Torino
  • 27-05-2024
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Napoli
    vs
    Lecce
  • 27-05-2024
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Adana Demirspor
    vs
    Istanbul Basaksehir
  • 27-05-2024
    12:15AM ~ 02:14AM
  • FC Porto
    vs
    Sporting Lisbon
  • 27-05-2024
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • Antwerp
    vs
    Anderlecht
  • 27-05-2024
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • Club Brugge
    vs
    Cercle Brugge
  • 27-05-2024
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • Albacete
    vs
    Mirandes
  • 27-05-2024
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • Burgos CF
    vs
    Tenerife
  • 27-05-2024
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • Elche
    vs
    CD Eldense
  • 27-05-2024
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • FC Cartagena
    vs
    SD Huesca
  • 27-05-2024
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • Levante
    vs
    Alcorcon
  • 27-05-2024
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • Racing Ferrol
    vs
    Leganes
  • 27-05-2024
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • Real Oviedo
    vs
    FC Andorra
  • 27-05-2024
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • SD Amorebieta
    vs
    Espanyol
  • 27-05-2024
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • Sporting Gijon
    vs
    Eibar
  • 27-05-2024
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • Valladolid
    vs
    Villarreal B
  • 27-05-2024
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • CS U Craiova
    vs
    Universitatea Cluj
  • 27-05-2024
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Fenerbahce
    vs
    Istanbulspor
  • 27-05-2024
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Hatayspor
    vs
    Rizespor
  • 27-05-2024
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Kasimpasa
    vs
    Besiktas
  • 27-05-2024
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Konyaspor
    vs
    Galatasaray
  • 27-05-2024
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Trabzonspor
    vs
    Ankaragucu
  • 27-05-2024
    01:15AM ~ 03:14AM
  • SK Brann
    vs
    Molde
  • 27-05-2024
    01:30AM ~ 03:29AM
  • Cherno More Varna
    vs
    FC Krumovgrad
  • 27-05-2024
    01:30AM ~ 03:29AM
  • Lokomotiv Plovdiv
    vs
    CSKA Sofia
  • 27-05-2024
    02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
  • Empoli
    vs
    AS Roma
  • 27-05-2024
    02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
  • Frosinone
    vs
    Udinese
  • 27-05-2024
    02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
  • Lazio
    vs
    Sassuolo
  • 27-05-2024
    02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
  • Verona
    vs
    Inter Milan
  • 27-05-2024
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Ituano FC
    vs
    Ponte Preta
  • 27-05-2024
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Sevilla
    vs
    Barcelona